Operator
Reisebüro Breuss
Reisebüro Breuss runs 33 lines and 1676 departures in intercity transport.
- 33lines
- 1676departures
- 61departures that day
Next departures
17:25
↓ 17:56
SeefeldLeutasch Gaistal/Salzbach
Reisebüro Breuss · Daily
via Seefeld i. T. Münchner Str./Kreisverkehr · Seefeld i. T. Leutascher Str. · Seefeld i. T. Birkenlift · Leutasch Unterkelle +12
14 km · 18 stops
17:30
↓ 17:57
SeefeldInnsbruck
Reisebüro Breuss · Daily
via Seefeld i. T. Panoramaweg · Seefeld i. T. Geigenbühel/Lärchenweg · Seefeld i. T. Geigenbühelstr./Alpin Resort Sacher · Seefeld i. T. Geigenbühellift +12
10 km · 18 stops
17:30
↓ 18:33
NeustiftInnsbruck
Reisebüro Breuss · Daily
via Neustift i. St. Gasteig · Neustift i. St. Neugasteig · Neustift i. St. Krößbach Lift · Neustift i. St. Krößbach Ort +35
36 km · 43 stops
17:30
↓ 18:45
NeustiftInnsbruck
Reisebüro Breuss · Daily
via Neustift i. St. Hotel Mutterberg · Neustift i. St. Eisgratbahn · Neustift i. St. Sulzenauhütte · Neustift i. St. Grawa Alm +42
43 km · 48 stops
17:31
↓ 18:01
Leutasch PlatzlSeefeld
Reisebüro Breuss · Daily
via Leutasch Aue · Leutasch Kirchplatzl · Leutasch Weidach Alpenbad/Brücke · Leutasch Weidach Volksschule +9
11 km · 15 stops
17:35
↓ 18:36
InnsbruckNeustift
Reisebüro Breuss · Daily
via Innsbruck Bozner Platz · Innsbruck Leopoldstraße · Innsbruck Kaiserschützenplatz · Innsbruck Basilika Wilten +31
33 km · 38 stops
17:35
↓ 19:02
NassereithInnsbruck
Reisebüro Breuss · Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
via Nassereith Abzw Brunnwald · Nassereith Postplatz · Nassereith Maienbrunnen · Nassereith Kapelle +35
57 km · 41 stops
17:41
↓ 17:57
LeutaschLeutasch Geisterklamm
Reisebüro Breuss · Daily
via Leutasch Gasse Weißes Rössl · Leutasch Gasse Naturwirt · Leutasch Ahrn · Leutasch Puitbach +6
10 km · 12 stops
17:42
↓ 19:13
InnsbruckNassereith
Reisebüro Breuss · Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
via Innsbruck Landesgericht · Innsbruck Finanzamt · Innsbruck Fürstenweg · Innsbruck Höttinger Au/EKZ West +38
56 km · 44 stops
17:46
↓ 18:10
GschnitzSteinach am Brenner
Reisebüro Breuss · Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun
via Gschnitz Alfaierhof · Gschnitz Gh Leonhard · Gschnitz Gurns · Gschnitz Kirchplatz +17
14 km · 23 stops
Reisebüro Breuss timetable
Reisebüro Breuss runs 33 lines and 1676 departures in intercity transport.
It calls at: Seefeld, Neustift, Leutasch Platzl, Innsbruck, Nassereith, Leutasch, Gschnitz. Each line lists the number of its approved timetable and how long it is valid.
Frequently asked questions
Which lines does Reisebüro Breuss run?
Lines: Innsbruck - Zirl - Pettnau - Telfs - Mieming - Obsteig - Nassereith; Innsbruck - Telfs - Mieming - Obsteig - Nassereith; Innsbruck - Völs - Kematen i. T./Götzens - Birgitz - Axams; Mutters - Götzens - Birgitz - Axams - Axamer Lizum; Innsbruck - Natters - Mutters; Kematen i. T. - Axams - Axamer Lizum; Seefeld i. T. - Weidach - Oberleutasch; Telfs - Buchen - Leutasch; Seefeld i. T. - Reith b. S. - Leithen; Seefeld i. T. - Weidach - Oberleutasch (Gaistal).
How many departures does Reisebüro Breuss have?
1676 departures in total; each one lists its days of operation.
Where does this timetable come from?
From Mobilitätsverbünde Österreich OG (data.mobilitaetsverbuende.at). It is refreshed every day.
How do I buy a ticket from this operator?
It calls at: Seefeld, Neustift, Leutasch Platzl, Innsbruck, Nassereith, Leutasch, Gschnitz. Each line lists the dates its timetable is valid for.
The data is for information only: it comes from Mobilitätsverbünde Österreich OG (data.mobilitaetsverbuende.at) and is updated daily. Always check the departure, arrival and platform at the bus station or with the operator — timetables can change without notice. Buses does not sell tickets and is not responsible for delays, changes or cancelled departures.